goethegym.net

Vertretungsplan
Stundenplan
Monatsplan
Jahresplan
mehr...

Personen

Lehrer und Personal

Lehrer
Die Lehrerliste ist momentan in Bearbeitung.
Verwaltung
Roth Kerstin Sachbearbeiterin
Mann Simone Sachbearbeiterin
Fuchs Uwe Hausmeister
Luck Ralf Hausmeister

Elternsprecher

Elternsprecher Stellvertreterin
Hr. Hottenrott Fr. Schau
Klasse/Kurs Klassen-/Kurs-Elternsprecher Stellvertreter
5a Fr. Schönig Fr. Frei-Koch
5b Fr. Laube Hr. Wolfram
5c Fr. Gebhardt Fr. Lotze
5d Fr. Kalks Fr. Hochwimmer
6a Hr. Roick Fr. Kemmerich
6b Hr. Dietze Hr. Waas
6c Fr. Romeyke Fr. Göhring
6d Hr. Prager Fr. Leube
7a Hr. Schwabe Fr. Boehden Gebhardt
7b Fr. Sieler Fr. Winkler
7c Fr. Gernandt Fr. Kanz
8a Hr. Hottenrott Fr. Haake
8b Hr. Möller Hr. Mewes
8c Fr. Baum Fr. Jahns
9a Fr. Taege-Heinze Fr. Kemmerich
9b Fr. Neudeck-Hleihel Fr. Ploemacher
9c Fr. Wenkel Fr. Sieber-Pudenz
10a Fr. Pusch Fr. Fenge
10b Fr. Schau Fr. Geelhaar
10c Fr. Apel-Wildemann Fr. Krohn
11a Fr. Rosenstengel Fr. Worm
11b Fr. Sommer Fr. Dr. Henning
11c Fr. Mosafer Fr. Flechtner
11d Fr. Sieber-Pudenz Fr. Fischer
12a Fr. Wagner Fr. Schulz
12b Fr. Happe Fr. Kürbs
12c Fr. Hegner Fr. Sterner
12d Fr. Seide Hr. Rosenstengel

Klassensprecher


Schülersprecher Stellvertreter
Melvin Santak Sophia Köster
Klasse/Kurs Klassen-/Kurs-Sprecher Stellvertreter
5a Jonathan Schönig Leni Kästner
5b Kaja Willmann Eric Meinberg
5c Charlotte Bleis Leopold Lienshöft
5d Mira Mehlhorn Josefina Schulze
6a Anouk Langer Tobias Oppeneiger
6b Paula Emes Magnus Wiedenbeck
6c Lotta Lerch Anna Bergedied
6d Luzie Zimmermann Johanna Melzer
7a Emil Nierlich Sophia Boehden
7b Leonid Hochberg Anna Wenig
7c Julius Fürnberg Emilia Rehm
8a Helene Biskop Felix Casper
8b Janus Scharfenberg Lena Müller
8c Lorenz Herz Nathalie Obrovac
9a Eric Seelmann Anna Lena Taege
9b Zoe Koppelmann Mathilda Grether
9c Lisa Klein Marius Kleemann
10a Alexandra Bauer Leopold Böttcher
10b Lena Sabel Luis Brüheim
10c Sophia Krohn Cecylia Krauß
11a Nina Bröhl Joshua Glimm
11b Wara Grosse Jowita Baumann
11c Carina Mosafer Anna Kaufer
11d Clemens Haufmann Ruth Eggert
12a Emanuel Kießling Zora Michailow
12b Sina Kirbs M. Helbig
12c Sophia Köster Arno Backhaus
12d Johanna Seide Carry Schlitter / Alexander Ebert